Encerrado

Credit check for a ltd comapny in the UK

I just need to get a credt rating for a company.

We are pitching for some work from them and I want to know their credit rating first. Details of the company are in the next screen for further information.

They are alimited comapny, established years ago so have records with companies house.

## Deliverables

Name & Registered Office:

**CASHMAN INTERIOR SERVICES LIMITED**

UNIT 6 CHELMSFORD ROAD IND EST

GREAT DUNMOW

ESSEX

CM6 1XG **

Company No. 04201547**

![][1]

![][1]

![][1]

![][1]

**Status**: Active

**Date of Incorporation**: 19/04/2001

**Country of Origin**: United Kingdom

**Company Type**: Private Limited Company

**Nature of Business (SIC(03))**:

4534 - Other building installation

**Accounting Reference Date**: 30/04

**Last Accounts Made Up To**: 30/04/2009 ? (TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL)

**Next Accounts Due**: 31/01/2011

**Last Return Made Up To**: 19/04/2009

**Next Return Due**: 17/05/2010

**Last Members List**: 19/04/2009

**Previous Names:**

**Date of change**

**Previous Name**

06/06/2001

TANANAKI LIMITED Tel: 01371 877390

Fax: 01371 859514

[[url removed, login to view]][2]

Habilidades: Assistente virtual

Ver mais: virtual office assistant business, virtual assistant services united kingdom, virtual assistant services in uk, virtual assistant need in uk, virtual assistant in uk, virtual assistant company names, virtual assistant business companies uk, reference virtual assistant, rating companies to work for, office assistant services, list of virtual assistant services, list of virtual assistant companies, list of accounts in accounting, list of accounting services, i want to know accounting, information in accounting, i need a virtual assistant uk, check them, accounts office reference, accounting services companies, accounting office co uk, accounting names, accounting ltd company, accounting for a business, accounting company names

Acerca do Empregador:
( 254 comentários ) Braintree, United Kingdom

ID do Projeto: #2995594